You are here

Film & Electronic Arts Graduates 2020

Narrative Production

Cinematography

  •   Devin Andrews

  •   Migs Escalona

  •   Dominic Hure

  •   Ryan Jabola

  •   Sebastian Kolderup-Lane

  •   Will Murphy

  •   Jackie Peres Magana

  •   Juan Manuel Sanchez Contreras

  •   Rudy Solidarios

  •   James Spencer

  •   Jonathan Zuroff

Production & Directing

  •   Jake Allyn

  •   Sara Alvarex Narragon

  •   Gabriel Beyrooty

  •   Austin Campbell

  •   Maxim Caradonna

  •   Julian Dell

  •   Tigre Ferguson

  •   Micheal Furness, English Creative Writing minor

  •   Abner Gonzalez

  •   Celine Gossage

  •   Monica Higuera

  •   Troi Lodrig 

  •   Ilise McGraw, Art History minor

  •   Konia Moniz

  •   Adrianna Morales, Anthropology minor & University Honors Program

  •   Sultan Mukhtar

  •   Daylyn Paul, BA American and Modern European History & University Honors Program

  •   Emily Rodriguez

  •   Sayaka Utsunomiya

  •   Ben Winter

  •   Hunter Woelfle

  •   Siyu Zhang

 

Theory & Practice of Cinema

Audio

  •   Eliezer Hernandez

  •   Max Phan

  •   Bree Thitipichetkul

Broadcast Production

  •   Ayniesa Anderson

  •   Madison Carmenate

  •   Anthony Doo

  •   KeAndrea Dunn-Pickett

  •   Ciprian Robielos

  •   Moe Sasaki

Creative Nonfiction

  •   Madeleine Braun

  •   Ashley del Rio

  •   Nicholas Delgado

  •   Luke Duncan

  •   Emily Graham

  •   Anthony Klune

  •   Joeseph Lichauco

  •   José López

  •   Nicole Lu

  •   David Roh

  •   Jackson Sjogren

  •   Adara Young

  •   Luis Zuniga

Critical Practice

  •   Benjamin Davidson

  •   Natalia Munoz, Entrepreneurship minor

  •   Nathan Wong 

Digital Arts

  •   Danielle Giraldo

  •   Paul Hall

  •   Sean Isma

  •   Manuel Pajarito

  •   Kanika Sisowath

  •   Chuemee Vang

Editing

  •   Ivan Acevedo

  •   Yanira Aguilar Davis

  •   Luis Andrade

  •   Marco Apun

  •   Alyssa Bravo

  •   David Bunhor

  •   Nichole Canolo

  •   Anthony Clark

  •   Jocelyn Cortez

  •   Gabriela Cruz Bojorquez

  •   Andy Espinoza

  •   Robert Garcia

  •   Reese Hancharick

  •   Martin Hernandez

  •   Pat Higgins

  •   Michelle Kim

  •   Eric Koshimizu

  •   Brian Lee

  •   Ileana Lemus

  •   Brenden Madrigal

  •   Stephanie Madrigal 

  •   Riri Maeda

  •   Taiki Masukawa

  •   Kevin Montes

  •   Justin Pham

  •   Ethan Ramos

  •   Savannah Rholoff, Consumer Affairs minor & University Honors Program

  •   Haley Scharf

  •   Justin Son

  •   Tan Twardowski

  •   Jaimee Van Essen

  •   Salvador Vera

  •   Sky Wood

Post Production

  •    Dylan Banks

  •   Alex Gonzalez

  •   Alexander Ledebuhr

  •   Chayse Pena

  •   Guy Robinson

Production Design

  •   Ashley Burks

  •   Chen Chia Hsu

  •   Destiny Kelly, Marketing minor

  •   Alex Li

  •   Stephanie R'Cornbart

  •   Madison Torres

  •   Calliope White

Production Management

  •   Gina DiPietro

  •   Edgar Farias

  •   Diego Fimbres-Santana

  •   Favian Franco

  •   Madelyn Garcia

  •   Misato Hara

  •   Iris Camille Haw

  •   Dylan Hert

  •   Timothy Hoard

  •   Amani Kabwe

  •   Jack Leib

  •   Ernesto Luna, French & Francophone Studies minor

  •   Mia Miller, BA Communication Studies

  •   Loui Mora, Chinese Language & Culture minor

  •   Sunny Nasiri

  •   Miriam Nybakk

  •   Jared Sarreal

  •   Lizzy Stiller

  •   Kaitlyn Tolmosoff

  •   Sophia Tran

  •   Karissa Win, Public Relations minor

Screenwriting

  •   Everett Barton, Marketing minor

  •   Trevor Benoun

  •   Emily Cox

  •   Anthony Gurubel, Theatre Arts minor

  •   Michele Drake Haddad

  •   Gabrielle Mendoza

  •   Wyatt Mitchell

  •   Esmerelda Montano

  •   Matthew Oh

  •   Jordan Pelzl

  •   Cesar Rocha, English Creative Writing minor

  •   Jacob Siciliano

  •   Tyler Slater

  •   Stephanie Tran